Luisa Latina Würzburg Girl 004915219186063
Diana Class Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915210363199
Gabriella Brasiliana Aosta Girl 3447865963
Rebeka Class Karlsruhe Girl 004917659570190
Fiorella Ancona Girl 3883268736
Samantha Girl Friedrichshafen Girl 004915217830913
Anastasia Sibirische Wildkatze Villingen-schwenningen Girl 004915115798747












