Greta Goncalves Nizza Trans 3920843190
Valentina Vasconcelos Albenga Trans 3898304365
Hillana Maya Padova Trans 3515831873
Luna Grande Milano Trans 3339784561
Bruna Beker Porto Alegre Trans 00555182921013
Miss Isabella Viana Lisbona Trans 00351916173707
Marcella Ferrari Coimbra Trans 00351926417946












