Gabriela Kiss Roma Girl 3452403927
Lady Elisa Sofia Girl 00359897643729
Contessa Cristiane Montecatini Terme Girl 3487020669
Victoria Bollente Padova Girl 3884368868
Fernanda Asian Agrigento Girl 3458272258
Anna Hott Lecco Girl 3446214727
Class Lucy Monaco Di Baviera Girl 004915145553037












