Seraina Telli Aosta Trans 3209325282
Bruna Lopez Prato Trans 3313346581
Brenda Ragusa Trans 3532073699
Lorena Class Wiesbaden Trans 004915143680467
Maria Francoforte Trans 004915171585888
Patrizia Ts Karlsruhe Trav 00491753758083
Yasmine Padova Trans 3511351263











